Curling Teams

Wednesdays – Second Half 2018-2019

Skip
Third
Second
Lead
Abbenbroek, Cor Schalike, Volker Laloge, Barb Timothy, Craig
Antonchuk, Ron Lonn, Harvey Horne, David Savard, Elaine
Baum, Jake Johnson, John Truscott, Bob Tait, Cathy
Cote, Ed Erickson, Bill Kelly, Sandra Desruisseaux, Rob
Debruyn, Jan Hardstaff, Al Weir, Peter Bischle, Gail
Gallo, Bud Hartman, Wes Barrington, Don Smith, Violet
Guillet, Elodie Anderson, Bob Horton, Dan Williams, Barry
Hooper, Joe Schab, Dave Turnbull, Ken Shepel, Linda
Hussey, Paul Mitchell, Wayne Karau, Shirley Rewcastle, Don
Kattler, Reg Porter, James Coull, Carole Schiavetta, Ken
Laloge, Bob Leslie, Dave Bily, Marylin Kelly, Michael
Lovlin, Derek Yarwood, Ron Brunt, Tom Brown, Kathy
Meier, Al Simpson, Laine Brown, Bob Osborne, Edward
Muhlbeier, Ivan Bell, Dan Jones, Margaret Nelson, Orland
Murphy, Ron Eriksson, Lloyd Pickering, Carla Smith, Ross
Roberts, Don Edwards, Phil Smith, James Almdal, Judy
Ross, Larry Buysschaert, John Zeck, Doug Schalike, Ursula
Stephenson, Derril Scully, Brian Staples, Jim Zeck, Berla
Tymchyshyn, Bill Babcock, Rick Erickson, Joyce Boyd, Michael
Wilson, Burke Reiner, Lee Schaus, Ron Slimmon, Carole

Fridays – Second Half 2018-2019

Skip
Third
Second
Lead
Abbenbroek, Cor Lonn, Harvey Laloge, Barb Shelton, Eric
Antonchuk, Ron Sorenson, Tom Brown, Anne Simons, Rick
Babcock, Rick Schalike, Volker Smith, Ross Smith, Violet
Baum, Jake Horne, David Rodgers, Brett Seitz, Shirley
Cote, Ed Mastel, Terri Sandberg, Ray Timothy, Craig
Debruyn, Jan Reiner, Lee Weir, Peter Wilson, Robert
Guillet, Elodie Erickson, Bill Kroontje, Chuck Pessah, Ed
Hussey, Paul Allen, Lloyd Jones, Margaret Williams, Barry
Kattler, Reg Anderson, Bob Kaethler, Dorothy Nelson, Orland
Laloge, Bob Schaus, Ron Turnbull, Ken King, Shirley
Marshall, Charles Schab, Dave Coull, Carole Desruisseaux, Rob
McIntosh, John Klimow, Vic Erickson, Joyce King, Greg
Meier, Al Barrington, Don Smith, James Zeck, Berla
Mitchell, Wayne Hartman, Wes Gilbart, Joe Shepel, Linda
Murphy, Ron Komhyr, Len Kaethler, Rudy Almdal, Judy
Roberts, Don Porter, James Brown, Malcolm Allen, Shirley
Ross, Larry Edwards, Phil Glover, Alan Remple, Wendy
Stephenson, Derril Bell, Dan Boyd, Michael Komhyr, Susan
Wilson, Burke Johnson, John Clark, Ted Tait, Cathy
Yarwood, Ron Brunt, Tom Zeck, Doug Schalike, Ursula