Curling Teams

Wednesdays – First Half 2021-2022

Skip
Third
Second
Lead
Abbenbroek, Cor O'Handley, Gord Desruisseaux, Rob Slimmon, Carole
Antonchuk, Ron Bathgate, Dwight Gilles, Robert Brown, Kathy
Cosgrove, Gary Brown, Mert Jones, Margaret Cowieson, Brett
Cote, Ed Turnbull, Ken Dixon, Jamie Timothy, Craig
Debruyn, Jan Osborne, Edward Spare, Chute, Dorthy
Depalme, Maurice Haywood, Rick Staples, Jim Cowan, Sherry
Edwards, Phil Babcock, Rick Coull, Carole Spring, Clarence
Erickson, Bill Smith, Ross Smith, James Kutos, Brenda
Eriksson, Lloyd Rewcastle, Don Smith, Violet Tisdale, Dave
Fitzsimmons, Bill Patterson, Clarke Kelly, Sandra Korotyszyn, John
Gallo, Bud Bell, Dan Cohen, Marshall MacLean, Glenis
Guillet, Elodie Porter, James Brown, Bob Veness, Ken
Hooper, Joe Gilbart, Joe Almdal, Judy Schiavetta, Ken
Horne, David Johnston, Debra Kroontje, Chuck Gray, Glen
Meier, Al Ross, Claude Babcock, Vicki Doupe, Larry
Miekle, Randy Hardstaff, Al Graham, Robert Wilson, Helena
Morton, Jim Schab, Dave Glessing, Ken Kozicky, Maryann
Muhlbeier, Ivan Komhyr, Len Laing, Dot Karau, Shirley
Ross, Larry Mitchell, Wayne MacLean, Alan Komhyr, Susan
Scully, Brian Kunz, Doug Hughes, Myrna Chute, Jim
Stephenson, Derril Schaus, Ron King, Greg Brooks, Karyn
Wilson, Burke Lonn, Harvey Erickson, Joyce Taylor, Neil

Fridays – First Half 2021-2022

Skip
Third
Second
Lead
Abbenbroek, Cor Erickson, Bill Coull, Carole Orr, Gord
Bishop, Brian Lonn, Harvey Almdal, Judy Taylor, Alex
Brown, Malcolm Spare, Tisdale, Dave Kutos, Brenda
Cosgrove, Gary Antonchuk, Ron Laing, Dot Mastel, Terri
Cote, Ed Kunz, Doug Kroontje, Chuck Orr, Sandra
Debruyn, Jan Gilbart, Joe Erickson, Joyce Weir, Peter
Eriksson, Lloyd Bell, Dan Johnston, Debra Timothy, Craig
Fitzsimmons, Bill Porter, James Spare, Smith, Violet
Guillet, Elodie Bathgate, Dwight Ross, Claude Boisvert, Hilda
Hooper, Joe Bishop, Pat Glover, Alan Gray, Glen
Horne, David Smith, Ross Smith, James Mistelbacher, Lorraine
Laloge, Bob Patterson, Clarke Glessing, Ken Park, Angela
Morton, Jim Mitchell, Wayne Desruisseaux, Rob Komhyr, Susan
Stephenson, Derril Edwards, Phil Jones, Margaret Korotyszyn, John
Wilson, Burke Turnbull, Ken Komhyr, Len Tait, Cathy
Yarwood, Ron Schaus, Ron Graham, Robert Cosgrove, Marilyn